(1) SHERIDAN AG
Brenda Waitt 317-441-9433
Carol Miller 317-625-3196
Becky Clayton 317-607-1874
Kayla Tobias 317-379-2853
(2) CARMEL COLLEENS AND GENTS
Kevin Kiser 317-966-6195
Bob Finkbeiner 317-250-6992
Kristi Graham 317-441-8191
(3) CARMEL 4-C’s
Donna Jones 317-846-5698
Lisa Mills 317-908-6362
Tom Mills 317-281-6614
Lucinda Belt 317-646-3830
Betty Estridge 317-846-2281
Amber Blakley 317-850-1200
(4) CARMEL 4-STAR 4-H’ers
Cathi Wahnsiedler 317-849-7851
Lucy Wahnsiedler 317-550-9440
(5) CARMEL H4
Amy Crispin 317-313-2462
Julie Cabral 317-373-1506
Christy Denault 317-417-6322
(6) CARMEL EXPLORERS
Bryan Vackar 317-753-8611
Michelle Vackar 317-753-4941
(7) FOR-EVER 4-H
Susan Young 317-344-2023
Jeff Scott 317-250-8945
(8) CLOVER KIDS
Tricia Schreck 317-432-0238
Caryn Terry terryc@wws.k12.in.us
Susie Strange 317-502-5227
Jamie Baber 317-441-5238
Maria Layman 317-439-8031
Olivia Terry octerry@iu.edu
(9) FISHERS SHOWSTOPPERS
Katie Lichtenberger 219-510-7304
Holly Catron 812-343-8554
Colleen Dekker 317-989-7011
Dana Harness 317-908-2828
(10) FRIENDS FOREVER
Kim Macky 317-529-3839
Jenny Rumple 317-670-4202
Tammy Delgado 619-888-7617
Rosalie Alvey 317-698-2446
(11) JOLLY ROGERS
Lynn Murphy 317-450-2895
Elizabeth Morse 317-469-6505
(12) MUDSOCKERS
Lori Fox 317-523-5111
(13) PROGRESSIVE FARMERS
Deb Loller 317-796-2348
(14) SOUTHEASTERN 4-H’ERS
Holly Lawson Garber 317-379-3703
(15) HUSKY 4-H’ERS
Angela Ward 317-432-5151
Cheri Hartwick 317-696-4385
Shannon Mann 317-727-0346
(16) JACKSON HOTSHOTS
Michelle Hasler 317-294-1420
Erich Hasler 317-439-2839
Nicole Hendrickson 765-810-4768
(17) FOREST HILL
Jaime Whitlock 317-514-3146
(18) HEARTLAND 4-H’ERS
Lee Ann Lockwood 765-292-2067
Donna Gibson 317-488-7019
Courtney Lockwood 317-956-0559
(19) NOBLESVILLE H & H
Beth Moody 317-224-8331
Sarina Gounaris 812-374-3223
Kristin Moody 317-625-6607
(20) STRINGTOWN PIKERS
Jennifer Chance 317-371-6061
Sara Schaefer 317-372-2594
Caryn Murdock 317-690-7316
(21) WINNERS UNLIMITED
Heather Bennett 317-410-2227
(22) SHAMROCK SHAKERS
Jill Graber 317-374-1639
(23) WESTFIELD CITY SLICKERS
Evelyn Burton 317-519-5788
(24) WESTFIELD CLOVERLEAVES
Cheryl Armstrong 317-752-4715
Becky Harvey 317-410-3182
Leigh Ann Kinney 317-432-8664
Caroline Armstrong 317-670-9010
(25) WESTFIELD WHIZ KIDS
Margo Hoaglan 317-697-5575
Sarah Buckner 317-379-2812
(26) NEW HEIGHTS
Suzy McMahon 317-459-7359
Angie McNew 317-626-8270
(27) WALNUT LASSIES AND LADDIES
Amy Jackson Cowan 765-623-5873
(28) WHITE RIVER BLUE RIBBON
Nikki Williams 317-984-3716
Missi Piel 317-431-8881
DOG OBEDIENCE
Lynda Arbuckle 317-773-5758
Dawn Moos 317-213-8515
Beth Lawler 765-374-8070
John Garzon 317-760-7866
Allison Moos-Gause 317-432-4391
Emily Atwell 317-366-9300
Charlene Rutar 317-989-3120
Kaitlyn Alvey 317-657-5437
Dee Hayes 317-379-1566
Ali Hayes 317-379-1557
Lucy Wahnsiedler 317-550-9440
Elvina Beals 317-502-3503
FOUR-LEAF CLOVER CLOGGERS (Clogging Club)
Amanda Morrow 317-341-2679
Cathy Ridings 317-727-2259
Eric Morrow 317-796-7454
GIDDY-UP GANG (Horse and Pony Club)
Dawn Crane 317-445-4030
Amy Landis 317-435-6227
Susan Byer 317-374-5799
HAMILTON COUNTY JUNIOR SHEEP ASSOCIATION
Susan Wertz 317-691-7876
HAREY HOPPERS (Rabbit Club)
Jerry Urbanus 317-508-9183
Jeff Harpham 317-691-4490
Sabine Whitmer 317-508-3317
Todd VonBlon 317-625-2469
Dustin Newman 317-627-1382
Liz Newman 317-902-1855
Tom Koch 317-439-4344
Desna Aspy 317-727-7828
Jaime Shamo 480-250-5958
LLAMA TREKKERS (Llama Club)
Marilyn Nenni 317-418-2258
Lisa Sims 317-501-3932
LUCKY ROBOTS
Shawn Canaday 317-319-8949
Jan Pickett 317-408-1807
Adam Rohn 317-774-0989
Sally Kaufman 317-579-6391
Chris Kaufman 317-426-1010
Caleb Higginbotham 317-674-3591
SHOOTING SPORTS CLUB
Brandon Adomatis 317-506-8867
(Coordinator & Hunter Ed)
Mark Rhinebarger (Archery) 317-420-1435
Kent Lancaster (Muzzleloading)317-696-4365
Robert Lambert (Pistol) 317-716-8175
Shawn Canaday (Rifle) 317-319-8949
Dennis Reynolds (Shotgun) 317-752-4586
STERLING SPURS GANG (Horse and Pony Club)
Kimberly Shields 317-260-6744
HAMILTON COUNTY MINI 4-H (Arts & Crafts, Bugs, Collections, Foods, Sewing, Space & Trees)
MINI CLOGGING
Amanda Morrow 317-341-2679
MINI HORSE & PONY
Heather Lawson 317-450-9472
MINI LLAMA & ALPACA
Amy Underhill 317-496-4108
ACHIEVEMENT RESUME
Cathi Wahnsiedler 317-849-7851
Lucy Wahnsiedler 317-550-9440
AEROSPACE
Elvina Beals 317-502-3503
Darryl Beals 317-606-0012
ARTS & CRAFTS
Cindy Ogle 317-435-3340
Emily Kuhn 317-691-3708
Vivian Summeier (Ceramics) 317-773-4176
Nikki Boram (Fine Arts) 317-716-4858
Sabrina Boram (Fine Arts) 317-771-2441
Robert Bray (Models) 317-292-2044
BEEF
Kayla Tobias 317-379-2853
Kelsie McFauls 317-997-5523
BEEF BARBECUE
Kristine Purpura 765-602-0736
Adam Hilton 317-410-7397
BEEKEEPING
Colleen Adcock 317-727-0730
Terry Adcock 317-727-8742
BICYCLE
Steve Summeier 317-845-5227
BUCKET CALF
Amy Jackson Cowan 765-623-5873
CAKE DECORATING
Tonya Cassell 317-385-6019
CATS
Jenny Rumple 317-670-4202
CHICKEN BARBECUE
Beth Murphy 317-564-4692
CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CLOGGING
Amanda Morrow 317-341-2679
COLLECTIONS
Lee Ann Lockwood 765-292-2067
COMPUTER
Andrew Schmidt 317-774-4286
CONSTRUCTION SETS
Robert Bray 317-292-2044
CONSUMER CLOTHING
Alex French 317-691-1963
CREATIVE WRITING
Tyson McFall-Wankat 317-373-1541
CROPS
George Kakasuleff 317-410-6252
DAIRY
Amy Jackson Cowan 765-623-5873
DAIRY GOATS
Kimberly Nunley 317-902-6941
Laura Phillips 317-902-3245
DEMONSTRATION
Phil Anderson 317-294-2775
DOG OBEDIENCE
Lynda Arbuckle 317-773-5758
Dawn Moos 317-213-8515
ELECTRIC
Carol Schmidt 317-773-6850
Tom Mills 317-281-6614
ENTOMOLOGY
Nicole Hendrickson 765-810-4768
FASHION REVUE
Amber Blakley 317-850-1200
FLORICULTURE
Billie Jo Hittle 317-513-7264
FOOD PREPARATION
Cheryl Armstrong 317-752-4715
FOOD PRESERVATION
Lyneen Burrow 317-697-6336
FORESTRY
Holly Faust 317-776-8412
GARDEN
Jennifer Hensley 317-403-5425
GENEALOGY
Lisa Burris 317-258-9171
GEOLOGY
Holly Faust 317-776-8412
GIFT WRAP
Betty Estridge 317-846-2281
Chelsea Hanni 317-489-1824
Erin Moorhous 317-690-5465
HEALTH
HOME ENVIRONMENT
Gerrian deJong 317-514-8511
HORSE & PONY
Bruce Stewart 317-402-6539
JUNIORS LEADERS
Kathleen Bohde 317-776-0854
Lisa Hanni 317-776-0854
LLAMA
Marilyn Nenni 317-418-2258
MEAT GOATS
Sarah Reel 317-654-7127
MICROWAVE
Evelyn Burton 317-519-5788
Caryn Terry terryc@wws.k12.in.us
Olivia Terry octerry@iu.edu
MODEL (1/16th Scale) TRACTOR PULL
Rodney & Tasha Rulon 317-694-6741
PEOPLE IN MY WORLD
Erin de la Rosa 317-345-0106
PHOTOGRAPHY
Kelly Michaels 317-508-9993
POCKET PETS
Kay Dugger 317-696-4473
POULTRY
Julie Hoffmeister 317-529-2237
Tony Charlton 317-922-5098
PUBLIC SPEAKING
Phil Anderson 317-294-2775
PYGMY GOATS
Brittany Swackhamer 765-412-1781
Kevin Happel 317-847-6881
RABBITS
Jerry Urbanus 317-508-9183
RECYCLING
Vivian Summeier 317-773-4176
Cynthia Rivers 765-524-6759
SCRAPBOOK ALBUM
Angela Gafford Asmus 317-617-0310
SEWING
Liz Trinkle 317-374-4534
Carol Turner 812-298-4108
SHEEP
Chad Hartwick 765-623-2722
SHOOTING SPORTS
Brandon Adomatis 317-506-8867
SMALL ENGINES
Jason Reynolds 317-645-6655
SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION
Mark McCauley 317-773-2181
SPORTFISHING
Terry Adcock 317-727-8742
STRAWBERRY
Elizabeth Morse 317-469-6505
SWINE
John Higginbotham 317-501-4362
TRACTOR Maintenance
Jason Reynolds 317-645-6655
TRAVELOGUE
Alison Druckemiller 321-229-5255
VETERINARY SCIENCE
Kyle Schmidt 317-645-6275
WEATHER
WILDFLOWERS
Kathryn Mascaro 317-849-2521
WILDLIFE
Holly Faust 317-776-8412
WOODWORKING
Ben Davis 317-250-8522