Indiana 4-H
Indiana 4-H

Achievement Record  Jean Akers           765-762-3231
Aerospace                  Terry Laffoon        765-585-4138
Arts & Crafts              Becky Lindley       765-586-5274
Beef                            Doyle Allison        765-762-2183
                                    PJ Garriott           765-585-2886 
Cake Decorating        Faith Maroska       765-918-6306
Cat                             Tracy Sudlow         765-762-6212
Child Development    Kaletra Dispennett 765-585-5744
Consumer Clothing    Kayla Serie           765-585-1467
                                     Lindsey Bahrns   765-299-5222
Do Your Own Thing   Sharon Hutchison  765-585-2496
Dog                            Janet Kutsenkow   765-585-7686
                                   Allyson Fisher       765-299-2030
Electric                      Kathie Porter         217-304-4335
Entomology               Kent Walters         765-585-5189
Floriculture               Krissy Ehler           765-337-2709
Foods                        Nancy Dillworth     765-762-6589
                                  Layna Cottingham  765-762-3231
Forestry                    Twila Haddock         765-762-2884
Garden                     Dann Keiser            765-366-7010
Genealogy               Extension Office       765-762-3231
Goat                        Darlene Van Pelt      217-495-1242
Grains & Hay          Kelly Pearson            765-762-3231
Horse & Pony         Josh Waling               765-714-6726
Jr. Leaders              Kelly Pearson           765-762-3231
Llama                      Robin Sturgeon        765-572-1184
Mini                         Barb Richardson      765-385-5195
Personality             Lynn Keiser              765-366-7063
Photography          Theresa Coyner        765-427-7814
                               Laura Smiley            765-418-0883
Poultry                    Dan Crosby              765-761-8163
Rabbit                     Mike Shireley           765-376-1783
Scrapbooking         Tina Million               765-585-8415
Sewing                    Lori Collins              404-933-3041
Sheep                      Kelly Pearson          765-762-3231
Shooting Sports      Steve Childress       765-491-7397
                                Travis Frodge          765-299-4648
Swine                       Kurt Hartman          765-585-2476
                                 Robert Warrick       765-762-8141
Vet. Science             Sharon Hutchison   765-585-2496
Wildlife                    Twila Haddock         765-762-2884
Woodworking           Ben Dispennett       765-404-7479